PLATA B TPG 2020

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Jose Gonzalez-Ruyman Casanova   
jue, 20 agosto 2020
Jose Gonzalez-Ruyman Casanova 2-0 Sergio Martin-David Exposito
Jose Gonzalez-Ruyman Casanova
mié, 26 agosto 2020
Jose Gonzalez-Ruyman Casanova 0-2 Ariel Martin-Ian Martin
Sergio Martin-David Exposito
 Ariel Martin-Ian Martin
Ariel Martin-Ian Martin
vie, 4 septiembre 2020
Ariel Martin-Ian Martin 2-1 Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
vie, 21 agosto 2020
Ariel Martin-Ian Martin 2-0 Juan Angel-Gabriel Sanchez
Ariel Martin-Ian Martin
 
Juan Angel-Gabriel Sanchez
 Ariel Martin-Ian Martin
Oscar Ibañes-Jorge Sanchez 
mié, 19 agosto 2020
Oscar Ibañes-Jorge Sanchez 2-0 Silvia Feo-Alicia Rancel
Oscar Ibañes-Jorge Sanchez
lun, 24 agosto 2020
Oscar Ibañes-Jorge Sanchez 1-2 Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
Silvia Feo-Alicia Rancel
 Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
Fran Alonso-Alfonso Ruiz 
mar, 18 agosto 2020
Fran Alonso-Alfonso Ruiz 0-2 Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
 
Churu Santos-Edgar Pacheco
 
Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez
vie, 21 agosto 2020
Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez 2-0 Aitor Perez-Wilmer Guaido
Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez
sáb, 29 agosto 2020
Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez 2-1 Manuela Padron-Miriam Morales
Aitor Perez-Wilmer Guaido
 Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez
Manuela Padron-Miriam Morales
mié, 9 septiembre 2020
Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez 2-0 Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso
mar, 18 agosto 2020
Manuela Padron-Miriam Morales 2-1 Jhonatan Cabrera-Cristian Fernandez
Manuela Padron-Miriam Morales
 
Jhonatan Cabrera-Cristian Fernandez
 Ana Gonzalez-Monica Gonzalez
Jose Rivero-Joaquin Baez 
mié, 26 agosto 2020
Jose Rivero-Joaquin Baez 1-2 Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso
Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso
jue, 27 agosto 2020
Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso 19:00 Jose Arteaga-Enrique Asperas
Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso
 Pablo Canino-Mery Donoso
Jose Arteaga-Enrique Asperas 
dom, 23 agosto 2020
Jose Arteaga-Enrique Asperas 2-0 Jose Quintero-Rayco Gonzalez
Jose Arteaga-Enrique Asperas
 
Jose Quintero-Rayco Gonzalez