Clasificaciónes Oeste

Clasificación Oeste – Oro

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Cristo Miranda-Roberto Niebla6185.7135
2Moises Hernández-Uru Rodríguez50100.0034
3Saul-Alessio Piccioli4180.0033
4David Serna-Richard Perera4266.6728
5Ubaldo Delgado-Xerach Medina2433.3320
6Enrico Assaro-Juan Galindo2528.5718
7Dani Pérez-Brian Segovia1614.2915
8Jaime Marsh-Airam Padilla1614.2911

Clasificación Oeste – Plata

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Roberto Niebla-Borja Chinea5183.3334
2Jacob Arblelo-Adan Afonso4357.1430
3Airam Padilla-Jaime Marsh5183.3329
4Mauricio Padrón-Alejandro Corri4357.1427
5Eddy Nuñez-Iván Díaz4180.0026
6Toño López-Alvaro2528.5722
7Wolf-Oscar Curbelo2528.5720
8Tony Padilla-Jose Afonso070.009

Clasificación Oeste – Plata B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Javi Torres-Manuel García6185.7136
2Cristian Méndez-Fede Giampietri6185.7134
3Eddy Nuñez-Esteban González5271.4332
4María Afonso-Jorgina Martín4357.1427
5Oscar Herrero-Alexis Hernández3442.8626
6Lorenzo González-Damian Curbelo2528.5721
7Iván Furlán-Albano1516.6712
8Santi Dorta-Nico Otamendi060.005

Clasificación Oeste – Bronce

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Lorenzo González-Rafa Reyes60100.0036
2Indalecio-Alejandro5183.3330
3Carlos Chavez-Cristian Hernández3350.0025
4Tony Pino-Jose Luis Pino3350.0021
5Marta Lasseter-Dulce López3350.0018
6María Jose González-Laura Urbano1516.6711
7Mathias Maini-Cristo Martín060.005
8Descanso000.000

Clasificación Oeste – Bronce B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Ivan Fumero-Alberto Carballo60100.0036
2Tony Pino-Manuel Fortes5271.4336
3Jose Casas-Javier Alonso5183.3333
4Yurimara Sánchez-Belen Ponte4357.1431
5Celeste García-Melania Mesa2433.3314
6luisa Trujillo-Natalie Lambert1420.0014
7Montse Suarez-Dulce López1325.0013
8Montse Martín-Karina070.007

Clasificación Oeste – Mixto A

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Ana López-Brian Segovia4180.0027
2Marta Lasseter-Ubaldo Delgado4180.0024
3Laura Fernández-Richard Perera3260.0019
4VIctor Gutierrez-Sol Arnoso2340.0014
5Lorenzo González-Lara González1420.0014
6Miriam Morales-Xerac Medina1420.0010

Clasificación Oeste – Mixto B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Lorenzo González-Jill Gobel50100.0030
2Cristian Méndez-Mara Mandado4180.0025
3Michael Saccardi-Emese3260.0019
4Jorge Pérez-Cristina Sebastian2340.0016
5Damian Curbelo- Naty Font1420.0010
6Carlos Velazquez-Montse Suarez050.005