PLATA B SEPTIEMBRE

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez   
lun, 21 septiembre 2020
Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez 2-0 Alberto Saavedra-Ricardo González
Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez
mié, 23 septiembre 2020
Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez 2-0 Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
Alberto Saavedra-Ricardo González
 Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez
Dani Medrano-Santi Dorta
lun, 5 octubre 2020
Michael Saccardi-Alvaro Fernandez 19:00 Yosu Trevillo-David Morales
jue, 17 septiembre 2020
Dani Medrano-Santi Dorta 0-2 Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
 
Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
  
Yosu Trevillo-David Morales 
lun, 14 septiembre 2020
Yosu Trevillo-David Morales 2-0 David Rivero-Nacho Navarro
Yosu Trevillo-David Morales
mié, 23 septiembre 2020
Yosu Trevillo-David Morales 2-1 Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina
David Rivero-Nacho Navarro
 Yosu Trevillo-David Morales
Joel Salinas-Sergio Reinoso 
jue, 17 septiembre 2020
Joel Salinas-Sergio Reinoso 0-2 Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina
Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina
 
Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina
 
Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez
mar, 1 septiembre 2020
Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez 00:00 Bye
Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez
lun, 21 septiembre 2020
Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez 2-0 Joel Hernández-Adrián Fortes
Bye
 Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez
Santi de Miguel-Cristian Gonzalez
mié, 7 octubre 2020
Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez 2-0 Arturo Hernández-Airam Fumero
mar, 15 septiembre 2020
Santi de Miguel-Cristian Gonzalez 0-2 Joel Hernández-Adrián Fortes
Joel Hernández-Adrián Fortes
 
Joel Hernández-Adrián Fortes
 Carlos Mora-Richard Hernandez
Aaron Bello-Yeray Palenzuela 
mié, 16 septiembre 2020
Aaron Bello-Yeray Palenzuela 0-2 Sabas García-Massimo Carta
Sabas García-Massimo Carta
lun, 28 septiembre 2020
Sabas García-Massimo Carta 1-2 Arturo Hernández-Airam Fumero
Sabas García-Massimo Carta
 Arturo Hernández-Airam Fumero
Bye 
 
Arturo Hernández-Airam Fumero
 
Arturo Hernández-Airam Fumero