4ª CATEGORIA MASCULINA

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio    
 
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio 2-0 Alessio Romoli-Massimo Carta
Bye
 Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio
Alessio Romoli-Massimo Carta
lun, 14 octubre 2019
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio 2-1 Juan Carlos Villaverde-Jose Rey
 
Alessio Romoli-Massimo Carta
 
Bye
 Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio
Juan Carlos Villaverde-Jose Rey
sáb, 19 octubre 2019
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio 2-0 Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
 
Juan Carlos Villaverde-Jose Rey
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Juan Carlos Villaverde-Jose Rey 2-0 Daniel Rojas-Carmelo Hernandez
Bye
 Juan Carlos Villaverde-Jose Rey
Daniel Rojas-Carmelo Hernandez 
 
Daniel Rojas-Carmelo Hernandez
 
Bye
 Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio
Emilio Carou-David Vazquez
dom, 20 octubre 2019
Faustino Alvarez-Marco Aurelio 10:00 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
 
Richard Hernandez-Fran Padron
mar, 15 octubre 2019
Richard Hernandez-Fran Padron 0-2 Emilio Carou-David Vazquez
Bye
 Emilio Carou-David Vazquez
Richard Hernandez-Fran Padron
mié, 16 octubre 2019
Emilio Carou-David Vazquez 0-2 Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
vie, 11 octubre 2019
Richard Hernandez-Fran Padron 2-1 Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
Emilio Carou-David Vazquez
 
Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
 Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
Stephane Leroy-Asier Gutierrez 
 
Stephane Leroy-Asier Gutierrez
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Stephane Leroy-Asier Gutierrez 0-2 Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
Bye
 Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
Bye 
 
Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
 
Jhon Tunarosa-Eloy Gomez
 
Eduardo Curbelo-Rafa Reyes
 
Eduardo Curbelo-Rafa Reyes
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Eduardo Curbelo-Rafa Reyes 2-0 Randy Cruz-Juan Jose Chico
Bye
 Eduardo Curbelo-Rafa Reyes
Bye
mar, 15 octubre 2019
Eduardo Curbelo-Rafa Reyes 0-2 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
 
Randy Cruz-Juan Jose Chico
 
Randy Cruz-Juan Jose Chico
 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
Dani Medrano-Isaac Rodriguez
sáb, 19 octubre 2019
Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo 2-1 Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Dani Medrano-Isaac Rodriguez 0-2 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo 2-1 Manuel Fortes-David Coello
Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
Manuel Fortes-David Coello 
 
Manuel Fortes-David Coello
 
Bye
 Javier Grillo-Ender Grillo
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 
 
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero
lun, 14 octubre 2019
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 2-1 Pedro Barron-Pino Coccone
Bye
 Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero
Pedro Barron-Pino Coccone
mié, 16 octubre 2019
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 1-2 Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
 
Pedro Barron-Pino Coccone
 
Bye
 Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
Julio Colomo-Maury Chileno 
 
Julio Colomo-Maury Chileno
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Julio Colomo-Maury Chileno 0-2 Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
Bye
 Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
Bye 
 
Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel
 
Daniel Farray-Santiago De Miguel