3ª CATEGORIA MASCULINA

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Michelle Tanghetti-Victor Gutierrez    
 
Michelle Tanghetti-Victor Gutierrez
vie, 11 octubre 2019
Michelle Tanghetti-Victor Gutierrez 2-1 Emilio Carou-Juan David
Bye
 Michelle Tanghetti-Victor Gutierrez
Bye
mar, 15 octubre 2019
Michelle Tanghetti-Victor Gutierrez 1-2 Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
 
Emilio Carou-Juan David
 
Emilio Carou-Juan David
 Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
Damian Curbelo-Xerach Medina
sáb, 19 octubre 2019
Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes 2-1 Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Damian Curbelo-Xerach Medina 2-0 Daniel Rojas-Carmelo Hernandez
Damian Curbelo-Xerach Medina
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Damian Curbelo-Xerach Medina 0-2 Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
Daniel Rojas-Carmelo Hernandez
 Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
Bye 
 
Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
 
Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
 Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes
Bye
dom, 20 octubre 2019
Ivan Diaz-Eddy Nuñes 10:30 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
 
Aiman Cruz-Juan Pedro
vie, 11 octubre 2019
Aiman Cruz-Juan Pedro 2-0 Eugenio Lameiro-Rafael Gonzales
Aiman Cruz-Juan Pedro
 Aiman Cruz-Juan Pedro
Eugenio Lameiro-Rafael Gonzales
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Aiman Cruz-Juan Pedro 1-2 Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
 
Eugenio Lameiro-Rafael Gonzales
 
Bye
 Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
Bruno Afanador-Stefano Fantoni 
 
Bruno Afanador-Stefano Fantoni
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Bruno Afanador-Stefano Fantoni 0-2 Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
Bye
 Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
Francisco Herrera-Morten Lanng 
 
Francisco Herrera-Morten Lang
 
Bye
 
Oscar Curbelo-Lorenzo Gonzales
 
Oscar Curbelo-Lorenzo Gonzales
dom, 13 octubre 2019
Oscar Curbelo-Lorenzo Gonzales 1-2 David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres
Bye
 David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres
David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres
mié, 16 octubre 2019
David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres 2-1 Tony Padilla-Cristian Mendez
 
David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres
 
Bye
 David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres
Tony Padilla-Cristian Mendez
sáb, 19 octubre 2019
David Iglesias-Alvaro Caceres 1-2 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
 
Tony Padilla-Cristian Mendez
lun, 14 octubre 2019
Tony Padilla-Cristian Mendez 2-1 Damian Fiacaro-Enrico Asaro
Bye
 Tony Padilla-Cristian Mendez
Damian Fiacaro-Enrico Asaro 
 
Damian Fiacaro-Enrico Asaro
 
Bye
 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
David Zimmerman-Wolf Spetch 
 
Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon
mar, 15 octubre 2019
Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon 2-0 David Zimmerman-Wolf Spetch
Bye
 Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon
Alexis Cachefeiro-Juan Antonio Salazar
mié, 16 octubre 2019
Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon 1-2 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
vie, 11 octubre 2019
Alexis Cachefeiro-Juan Antonio Salazar 0-2 Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon
David Zimmerman-Wolf Spetch
 
Ivan Martel-Francisco Falcon
 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
Bonifacio Sanchez-Juan Antonio Tacoronte 
 
Bonifacio Sanchez-Juan Antonio Tacoronte
sáb, 12 octubre 2019
Bonifacio Sanchez-Juan Antonio Tacoronte 1-2 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
Bye
 Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
Bye 
 
Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia
 
Juan Galindo-Miguel Garcia