BRONCE SEPTIEMBRE

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Andrés Gálvez-Ran Syboni   
mié, 16 septiembre 2020
Andrés Gálvez-Ran Syboni 1-2 Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez
Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez
sáb, 26 septiembre 2020
Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez 2-0 Eric Grillo-Alejandro García
Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez
 Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez
Eric Grillo-Alejandro García
mié, 30 septiembre 2020
Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez 2-1 Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández
jue, 17 septiembre 2020
Eric Grillo-Alejandro García 2-0 Pino Ciccone-Oliver Encinoso
Eric Grillo-Alejandro García
 
Pino Ciccone-Oliver Encinoso
 Pablo Canino-Nico Estévez
Damian Curbelo-Jorge de la Cruz 
sáb, 19 septiembre 2020
Damian Curbelo-Jorge de la Cruz 2-0 Néstor Ávila-Pablo Galera
Damian Curbelo-Jorge de la Cruz
mié, 23 septiembre 2020
Damian Curbelo-Jorge de la Cruz 0-2 Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández
Néstor Ávila-Pablo Galera
 Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández
Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández 
lun, 14 septiembre 2020
Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández 2-0 Aitor García-Adrián García
Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández
 
Aitor García-Adrián García
 
José Casas-Fernando I
vie, 18 septiembre 2020
José Casas-Fernando I 2-0 Alberto Martín-Alejandro Acosta
José Casas-Fernando I
mar, 22 septiembre 2020
José Casas-Fernando I 0-2 Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos
Alberto Martín-Alejandro Acosta
 Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos
Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos
sáb, 3 octubre 2020
Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos 0-2 Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González
jue, 17 septiembre 2020
Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos 2-1 Oliver Horstman-Markus Wolf
Jorge Fernández-Alejandro Ramos
 
Oliver Horstman-Markus Wolf
 Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González
Óscar Afonso-Xerach Domínguez 
jue, 17 septiembre 2020
Óscar Afonso-Xerach Domínguez 0-2 Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
jue, 24 septiembre 2020
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda 0-2 Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
 Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González
Bye 
 
Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González
 
Manuel Suárez-Lorenzo González