PLATA B

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero   
jue, 30 julio 2020
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 2-1 Adrian Fortes-Walter Fortes
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero
lun, 10 agosto 2020
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 2-0 Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
Adrian Fortes-Walter Fortes
 Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero
Manuel Fortes-David Coello
lun, 17 agosto 2020
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 2-0 Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
mié, 29 julio 2020
Manuel Fortes-David Coello 0-2 Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
 
Davinia Marcelino-Miriam Gonzales
 Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero
Rayco Gonzales-Gabriel Estevez
vie, 21 agosto 2020
Arturo Hernandez-Airam Fumero 2-0 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
lun, 27 julio 2020
Rayco Gonzales-Gabriel Estevez 2-1 Yosu Trevillo-David Morales
Rayco Gonzales-Gabriel Estevez
mar, 4 agosto 2020
Rayco Gonzales-Gabriel Estevez 0-2 Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
Yosu Trevillo-David Morales
 Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
Juan Mattera-Ariel Vivas 
lun, 27 julio 2020
Juan Mattera-Ariel Vivas 1-2 Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
 
Airam Falcon-Oscar Linares
 
Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso
mar, 4 agosto 2020
Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso 00:00 Fran Salazar-Javier Vaquero
Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso
mié, 5 agosto 2020
Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso 2-1 Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
Fran Salazar-Javier Vaquero
 Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso
Adrian Rodriguez-Yoel Estevez
jue, 13 agosto 2020
Rafa Reyes-Jose Luis Afonso 0-2 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
mié, 29 julio 2020
Adrian Rodriguez-Yoel Estevez 0-2 Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
 
Carlos Chávez-Cristian Hernandez
 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
David Rivero-Nacho Navarro 
lun, 27 julio 2020
David Rivero-Nacho Navarro 1-2 Ivan Fernandez-Joel Hernandez
Ivan Fernandez-Joel Hernandez
lun, 3 agosto 2020
Ivan Fernandez-Joel Hernandez 0-2 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
Ivan Fernandez-Joel Hernandez
 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina 
jue, 30 julio 2020
Diego Ugolotti-Massimo Braina 1-2 Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García
 
Pablo Álvarez-Adrián García