Clasificaciones Este

Clasificación Este – Oro

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Kevin Alvarez-Tony González70100.0038
2Rafa Vela-Jorge Plasencia6185.7137
3Miguel Hayek-Airam Mesa4366.6729
4Oscar Colmenero-Jorge Jonay3466.6727
5Aday Negrín-Alan Zamora4357.1427
6Pedro Donate-Hector Melo3442.8623
7Nestor Hernández-Marco González1614.2914
8Fernando Vegas-Javier Alonso070.0011

Clasificación Este – Plata

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Santiago Quintana-Gabriel Barrios6185.7136
2Oscar Colmenero-David Estevez5271.4335
3Michele Tanghetti-Fran Hernández5271.4333
4Taco-Miguel Cubres5271.4331
5Hector Morales-Pedro Hernández4357.1427
6Ariel Martín-Roberto Arnos2528.5718
7Chano-German Parra1614.2913
8Aida Brito-Cande Flores070.0011

Clasificación Este – Plata B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Daniel Orozco-Cristian Castelo6185.7137
2Felix Bethencourt-Marcos Castel5271.4334
3Adrian González-Andrea Bianchetti5271.4333
4David Herrera-Miguel Yanes5271.4332
5David Oval-Ivan Cumbres3442.8623
6Jairo Barrera-Tindaya Reyes2528.5723
7Oliver Placeres-Ariel Silva2528.5718
8Jonay Lopez- Alexis Cachafeiro070.007

Clasificación Este – Bronce

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Ricardo Foronda-Abraham Martín70100.0040
2Jhonatan Chinea-Alex Castellano5271.4333
3Toribio Hernández-David Artes5271.4332
4Miriam Morales-Claudia Tasseto4366.6729
5Marc Claveria-Jaime González4350.0027
6Xavi Claveria-Sergio Martín2566.6718
7Cesar Alvarado-Gabriel Rugeles1614.2918
8Lidia Martin-Lucy Pérez070.007

Clasificación Este – Bronce B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1German Paz-German Torres60100.0034
2Antonia Castro-Salome Delgado5183.3329
3Monica Perdigón-Lorena Leon4266.6728
4Jose Hernández-Edu Rascos2433.3320
5David Herrera-Ianere Regalado2433.3318
6Julio Rodriguez-Fran Fumero2433.3317
7Javi Robredo-Cristina Colorado060.006
8Descanso000.000

Clasificación Este – Mixto A

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Kevin Alvarez-Jorgina Martín5080.0030
2Pedro Donate-Silvia Batista4180.0024
3Airam Padilla-Aida Brito3250.0021
4Cande Flores-Juan Galindo2340.0017
5Oscar Colmenero-Nati Donate1420.009
6Mara Mandado-Cristian Méndez1416.677
7Aida Brito-Mariano Chiappe Fernández000.000
7Ana López-Tony González000.000
7Candelaria Flores-Juan Galindo000.000
7Jorgina Martin-Kevin Álvarez000.000
7María Afonso-Fabrizio Muzio000.000

Clasificación Este – Mixto B

PosequipoWinsLossesWin %Puntos
1Lucy Pérez-Michele Tanghetti6185.7139
2María Falcón-Angel Fragio70100.0038
3Lidia Martín-Ulises Hernández5271.4332
4Javier Torres-Yurimara Sánchez3466.6726
5Antonia Castro-Zenon Castro3442.8624
6Mónica Perdigón-Damian González3442.8620
7Iván Furlán-Letica Nieves1614.2914
8Naira Rodríguez-Adrian González070.0011