BRONCE NOVIEMBRE 2020

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández   
jue, 19 noviembre 2020
Iván Fernández-Cristian Fernández 0-2 Antonio-Juan Pedro
Antonio-Juan Pedro
mar, 24 noviembre 2020
Antonio-Juan Pedro 2-1 Adrian Romero-Fernando Trevillen
Antonio-Juan Pedro
 Antonio-Juan Pedro
Adrian Romero-Fernando Trevillen
jue, 10 diciembre 2020
Antonio-Juan Pedro 2-0 Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla
mar, 17 noviembre 2020
Adrian Romero-Fernando Trevillen 2-1 Joel Salinas-Cristian Paredes
Adrian Romero-Fernando Trevillen
 
Joel Salinas-Cristian Paredes
 Antonio-Juan Pedro
Mara Mandado-Neyla Filali
vie, 18 diciembre 2020
Antonio-Juan Pedro 18:00 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
vie, 20 noviembre 2020
Mara Mandado-Neyla Filali 2-0 Alejandro Gutierrez-Emanuel Martinez
Mara Mandado-Neyla Filali
vie, 27 noviembre 2020
Mara Mandado-Neyla Filali 1-2 Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla
Alejandro Gutierrez-Emanuel Martinez
 Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla
Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla 
mar, 24 noviembre 2020
Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla 17:00 José Casas-Fernando I
Jorge Cruz-Marco Padilla
 
José Casas-Fernando I
 
Erik Grillo-Alejandro Garcia
mar, 17 noviembre 2020
Erik Grillo-Alejandro Garcia 1-2 Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
lun, 23 noviembre 2020
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda 0-2 Oscar Ibañez-Ivan
Javier Alonso-Javier Ojeda
 Oscar Ibañez-Ivan
Piernicola Dragonetti-Lorenzo Gonzales
jue, 10 diciembre 2020
Oscar Ibañez-Ivan 1-2 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
jue, 19 noviembre 2020
Piernicola Dragonetti-Lorenzo Gonzales 1-2 Oscar Ibañez-Ivan
Oscar Ibañez-Ivan
 
Oscar Ibañez-Ivan
 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
Raul Gomez-Guille Diaz 
mar, 17 noviembre 2020
Raul Gomez-Guille Diaz 2-0 Oliver Horstmann-Markus Wolf
Raul Gomez-Guille Diaz
mié, 9 diciembre 2020
Raul Gomez-Guille Diaz 0-2 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
Oliver Horstmann-Markus Wolf
 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
Sabas-Pino Ciccone 
mié, 25 noviembre 2020
Sabas-Pino Ciccone 1-2 Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera
 
Nestor Avila-Pablo Galera